Absolwenci

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej im. M. Konopnickiej w Leszczynie Szlacheckim

 

Absolwenci roku 2015-2016

 

  1. Jasińska Joanna
  2. Kaim Klaudia
  3. Kasińska Weronika
  4. Kowalska Natalia
  5. Majcher Sebastian
  6. Okraszewska Karolina
  7. Romanowski Bartłomiej
  8. Wiśniewski Dawid


Absolwenci roku 2014-2015

 

  1. Bańka Bartosz
  2. Bogdański Konrad
  3. Majcher Michał
  4. Reszczyńska Justyna


Absolwenci roku 2013-2014

  1. Bańka Marlena
  2. Bogdański Jakub
  3. Jasiński Jakub
  4. Ujazda Katarzyna

Absolwenci roku 2012-2013

  1. Dębowski Arkadiusz
  2. Jabłoński Bartłomiej
  3. Koper Kacper
  4. Lorenc Magdalena
  5. Rogowska Wiktoria
  6. Szulborska Sandra
  7. Kaim Damian
  8. Jankowski Dawid

Absolwenci roku 2011-2012

  1. Bernat Bartłomiej
  2. Bogdański Patryk
  3. Borkowski Dawid
  4. Jabłońska Diana
  5. Nowakowska Marta
  6. Racki Mateusz
  7. Sójka Magdalena
  8. Szulborski Mateusz
  9. Wiśniewska Emilia
  10. Koston Monika

Absolwenci roku 2010-2011

  1. Drążewska Renata
  2. Spadło Patryk
  3. Wiśniewski Radosław

Absolwenci roku 2009-2010

  1. Bogdańska Justyna
  2. Bruliński Seweryn
  3. Januszewska Karolina
  4. Koper Krystian
  5. Siołek Justyna
  6. Sumiński Marcin
  7. Szczepańska Patrycja

Absolwenci roku 2008-2009

  1. Bernat Klaudia
  2. Boczkowski Patryk
  3. Bogdański Robert
  4. Jóźwik Marcin
  5. Lorenc Bartłomiej
  6. Nowakowski Rafał
  7. Orłowski Marcin
  8. Pleczkowski Artur
  9. Siołek Andżelika
  10. Trzaska Katarzyna

Absolwenci roku 2007-2008

  1. Chrobociński Rafał
  2. Grabowski Kamil
  3. Jabłoński Dawid
  4. Januszewski Krystian
  5. Jóźwik Piotr
  6. Kamiński Piotr
  7. Kołodziejska Aleksandra
  8. Lorenc Patryk
  9. Wawrzyniak Karolina
  10. Woźniak Dawid
  11. Zieliński Kamil

 

Absolwenci roku 2006-2007

  1. Jóźwik Łukasz
  2. Pietrzak Karolina
  3. Boguszewska Sylwia
  4. Borkowska Kinga
  5. Sumiński Daniel

Absolwenci roku 2005-2006

  1. Boguszewska Martyna
  2. Grabowska Agnieszka
  3. Kołodziejski Marcin
  4. Nowakowska Justyna
  5. Majewski Piotr
  6. Reszczyńska Joanna
  7. Wawrzyniak Michał
  8. Sójka Przemysław

Absolwenci roku 2004-2005

  1. Borkowski Patryk
  2. Buczkowski Damian
  3. Kamińska Katarzyna
  4. Kleczkowska Andżelika
  5. Wawrzyniak Katarzyna
  6. Wiśniewski Artur
  7. Reszczyński Jarosław

Absolwenci roku 2003-2004

  1. Breńska Martyna
  2. Jabłoński Kamil
  3. Kaczyński Adrian
  4. Linowska Marta
  5. Majewski Tomasz
  6. Pietrzak Konrad
  7. Rogowska Paulina
  8. Wujkowski Andrzej

Absolwenci roku 2002-2003      

  1. Boguszewski Damian   
  2. Breńska Anna
  3. Buczkowicz Kinga
  4. Grabowski Mariusz
  5. Jędrzejewski Robert
  6. Kamińska Barbara
  7. Majewski Mariusz
  8. Nowakowski Marcin
  9. Olaszkiewicz Maciej
  10. Reszczyński Sławomir
  11. Rogowska Magdalena
  12. Sawicka Monika
  13. Trzaska Sylwia
  14. Trzaska Mariusz
  15. Kamiński Sławomir

Absolwenci roku 2001-2002

  1. Breński Krzysztof
  2. Brulińska Katarzyna
  3. Jędrzejewski Adrian Jacek
  4. Kleczkowska Martyna
  5. Napora Mariusz
  6. Olaszkiewicz Martyna
  7. Pargulski Radosław Wiesław
  8. Woźniak Sylwia
  9. Zielińska Magdalena
  10. Linowska Aleksandra
  11. Andżelika Januszewska
  12. Joanna Grabowska

Absolwenci roku 2000-2001

  1. Woźniak Szymon
  2. Gzowski Rafał
  3. Paćkowska Magdalena
  4. Linowska Magdalena

Absolwenci roku 1999-2000

  1. Zgorzelska Anna
  2. Barucha Malwina
  3. Buczkowska Emilia
  4. Chmielewska Monika
  5. Jakubowski Łukasz
  6. Jakubowska Agnieszka
  7. Kaim Marzena
  8. Kaim Michał
  9. Kozłowski Kamil
  10. Kwasiborski Tomasz
  11. Lemanowicz Monika
  12. Napora Michał
  13. Paćkowska Agnieszka
  14. Parzęcki Paweł
  15. Sawicka Renata
  16. Szczepańska Magdalena
  17. Woźniak Agnieszka
  18. Pargulski Sebastian
  19. Breńska Anita
  20. Bruliński Michał
  21. Jankowski Dariusz
  22. Jakubowska Joanna
  23. Kaim Agnieszka
  24. Pomorska Andżelika
  25. Sawicki Łukasz

Absolwenci roku 1998-1999

  1. Cieślak Dariusz
  2. Dobosz Jarosław
  3. Gorsiak Małgorzata
  4. Grupczyński Robert
  5. Jankowski Marcin
  6. Jasiński Piotr
  7. Kwasiborska Małgorzata
  8. Tyburska Monika
  9. Winnicka Monika
  10. Barucha Sylwia
  11. Charzyńska Edyta
  12. Woźniak Karol
  13. Szczepański Michał
  14. Brulińska Malwina
  15. Gzowska Katarzyna
  16. Jankowska Malwina
  17. Krzyszkowski Marcin
  18. Matuszewska Marlena
  19. Paćkowska Małgorzata
  20. Pomorska Olga
  21. Winnicki Andrzej
  22. Woźniak Sylwester
  23. Zieliński Sylwester
  24. Kozłowski Bartosz
  25. Zgorzelska Martyna

Absolwenci roku 1997-1998

  1. Winnicki Piotr
  2. Jankowska Agnieszka
  3. Kryszkowska Ewa
  4. Jankowski Wojciech
  5. Rajewski Łukasz
  6. Napora Marcin
  7. Kaim Monika
  8. Dobosz Sylwia
  9. Dziewanowska Agnieszka
  10. Rogacki Kamil
  11. Jakubowski Łukasz
  12. Kwiatkowska Anna
  13. Dymek Anna

Absolwenci roku 1996-1997

 

  1. Cieślak Katarzyna
  2. Gorsiak Mariusz
  3. Gzowski Michał
  4. Jakubowski Radosław
  5. Jasińska Jolanta
  6. Jasińska Urszula
  7. Kryszkowski Dariusz
  8. Lemanowicz Justyna
  9. Nowakowska Eliza
  10. Grupczyńska Ewelina
  11. Charzyńska Anna

Absolwenci roku 1995-1996

  1. Bruliński Cezary
  2. Cieślak Małgorzata
  3. Dobosz Beata
  4. Dziewanowska Wioletta
  5. Gapińska Larysa
  6. Jasiński Dariusz
  7. Kamińska Magdalena
  8. Majewska Małgorzata
  9. Nyckowska Joanna
  10. Olszewska Marta
  11. Pomorski Krzysztof
  12. Szczepański Grzegorz
  13. Winnicki Mariusz
  14. Woźniak Radosław
  15. Buczkowski Cezary
  16. Charzyński Robert Rafał
  17. Kwasiborski Krzysztof
  18. Dziewanowski Rafał

Absolwenci roku 1994-1995

  1. Orłowska Małgorzata
  2. Brulińska Emilia
  3. Chrobot Iwona
  4. Kryszkowski Jarosław
  5. Nowakowska Żaneta
  6. Paćkowski Grzegorz
  7. Barucha Arkadiusz
  8. Drążewski Ireneusz
  9. Jasiński Mariusz
  10. Biszewska Alina
  11. Walczak Anna
  12. Charzyński Paweł Andrzej
  13. Pesta Dariusz

Absolwenci roku 1993-1994

  1. Szulborski Stanisław
  2. Parzęcka Joanna
  3. Barucha Agnieszka – Luiza
  4. Kowalczyk Żaneta
  5. Chrobot Agata
  6. Kryszkowska Urszula
  7. Kwasiborska Barbara
  8. Paćkowski Marek
  9. Różycki Wojciech
  10. Jankowska Marzena
  11. Kierzkowski Marian Jan
  12. Lemanowicz Marian
  13. Tyburska Dorota
  14. Czarniecka Magdalena
  15. Bruliński Paweł
  16. Alaśkiewicz Dariusz

Absolwenci roku 1992-1993

  1. Bogdański Piotr
  2. Bernat Wioletta
  3. Bruliński Tomasz
  4. Majewska Ewa
  5. Chrobot Andrzej
  6. Bańka Bogdan

Absolwenci roku 1991-1992

  1. Mroczyński Artur Krzysztof
  2. Koper Marek
  3. Koper Piotr Jacek
  4. Kowalczyk Krzysztof
  5. Olszewski Zbigniew
  6. Szumska Eliza
  7. Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka
  8. Szumski Mariusz
  9. Różycka Aneta
  10. Kierzkowski Bogumił
  11. Tyburski Zbigniew
  12. Boczkowski Tomasz
  13. Orłowska Joanna

Absolwenci roku 1990-1991

  1. Wilczyńska Iwona
  2. Boczkowska Monika
  3. Buczkowicz Monika
  4. Jankowska Monika
  5. Orłowska Anna
  6. Szulborski Wojciech
  7. Woźniak Agnieszka
  8. Kwasiborski Mariusz

Absolwenci roku 1989-1990

  1. Grażul Robert
  2. Rajewski Krzysztof
  3. Olaszkiewicz Renata
  4. Bernat Katarzyna
  5. Kalinowska Anna
  6. Matuszewski Sylwester
  7. Wilczyński Jarosław
  8. Różycka Marzena
  9. Urbańczyk Aneta
  10. Kamińska Dorota Joanna
  11. Perzanowska Iwona

Absolwenci roku 1988-1989

  1. Racki Tomasz
  2. Koper Agnieszka
  3. Drążewski Bogdan
  4. Korzeniewska Jadwiga
  5. Różycka Ewa
  6. Sadowska Małgorzata
  7. Siołek Małgorzata
  8. Skulski Marcin

Absolwenci roku 1987-1988

  1. Bernat Edyta
  2. Kaim Tomasz
  3. Matuszewski Jakub
  4. Niska Bogumiła
  5. Żółtowska Agnieszka

Absolwenci roku 1986-1987

  1. Olszewska Wioletta
  2. Chęcińska Edyta
  3. Kalinowska Dorota
  4. Kozłowski Maciej
  5. Różycka Małgorzata

Absolwenci roku 1985-1986

  1. Jakubowska Małgorzata
  2. Kalinowska Danuta
  3. Drążewska Anna
  4. Jóźwiak Beata
  5. Gapińska Elżbieta
  6. Napora Barbara
  7. Ambroziak Aleksandra
  8. Jędrzejewski Jacek
  9. Sójka Michał
  10. Reszczyńska Katarzyna

Absolwenci roku 1984-1985

  1. Bańka Piotr
  2. Bańka Krzysztof
  3. Pietrzak Paweł
  4. Drążewska Grażyna
  5. Krzemińska Jolanta
  6. Wicińska Beata
  7. Grażul Beata
  8.  Jóźwiak Jolanta
  9. Nowakowski Piotr
  10. Siołek Hanna
  11. Koper Beata
  12. Trzaska Krzysztof – Tomasz

Absolwenci roku 1983-1984

  1. Chrobociński Jan
  2. Kołodziewjczyk Jadwiga
  3. Sójka Marta
  4. Jędrzejewska Jolanta
  5. Reguliński Jacek
  6. Gzowski Marek
  7. Mroczyńska Marzanna

Absolwenci roku 1982-1983

  1. Jakubowski Krzysztof
  2. Sadowska Bożena
  3. Nowakowski Stanisław
  4. Walczak Oleg - Zdzisław
  5. Reguliński Ryszard
  6. Kozłowski Paweł
  7. Napora Jadwiga
  8. Cichecka Ewa – Marianna
  9. Olaszkiewicz Bogdan
  10. Bańka Beata

Absolwenci roku 1981-1982

  1. Niska Ewa
  2. Wilczyński Waldemar
  3. Jędrzejewska Bogumiła
  4. Gapiński Janusz Dariusz
  5. Górska Stanisława
  6. Kozłowski Adam
  7. Korzeniewski Dariusz
  8. Marciniak Agnieszka – Wanda
  9. Cichocki Maciej

Absolwenci roku 1980-1981

  1. Kołodziejczyk Marzanna – Urszula
  2. Siołek Andrzej
  3. Zielińska Bożena
  4. Malecki Robert
  5. Cichocki Dariusz
  6. Napora Józef
  7. Napora Jan
  8. Niski Tomasz
  9. Olaszkiewicz Waldemar
  10. Bańka Jadwiga – Marzena
  11. Kołodziejski Andrzej
  12. Żółtowska Joanna
  13. Chrobocińska Barbara

Absolwenci roku 1979-1980

  1. Kwasiborski Jarosław
  2. Malecki Paweł
  3. Trzaska Grzegorz
  4. Reguliński Andrzej
  5. Krzemińska Wiesława
  6. Kołodziejczyk Barbara
  7. Bąkowski Dariusz
  8. Cichecka Janina
  9. Zieliński Grzegorz
  10. Pracz Bogdan Roman
  11. Chabowski Maciej

Absolwenci roku 1978-1979

  1. Kozłowska Elżbieta
  2. Madziarski Józef
  3. Kućmaja Urszula
  4. Kołodziejczyk Anna
  5. Chęcińska Małgorzata
  6. Boguszewski Krzysztof
  7. Jakubowska Bożena
  8. Mędak Waldemar
  9. Racki Zdzisław
  10. Marciniak Jolanta
  11. Jasińska Bożena

 

Absolwenci roku 1977-1978

  1. Gapińska Anna
  2. Kwiatkowski Jan
  3. Kaim Eugeniusz
  4. Bąkowski Ryszard
  5. Kaim Andrzej
  6. Piskorska Renata
  7. Kućmaja Marzanna – Maja
  8. Walczak Barbara
  9. Różycka Grażyna
  10. Sadowska Iwona
  11. Jakubowska Sabina
  12. Kućmaja Zdzisław
  13. Marciniak Bożena
  14. Reszczyński Krzysztof
  15. Chęciński Zbigniew
  16. Siołek Kazimierz

Absolwenci roku 1976-1977

  1. Korzeniewska Anna
  2. Kowalska Ewa
  3. Niski Witold
  4. Napora Andrzej
  5. Cackowska Maria
  6. Kołodziejska Ewa
  7. Bruliński Grzegorz
  8. Mikołajewska Teresa
  9. Kołodziejczyk Jan
  10. Jasińska Izabella
  11. Barucha Jan
  12. Mędrak Andrzej
  13. Siołek Jan

Absolwenci roku 1975-1976

  1. Chrustowska Zofia
  2. Lemanowicz Krystyna
  3. Jakubowska Irena
  4. Bąkowska Elżbieta
  5. Trzaska Barbara
  6. Krzemińska Agata
  7. Mędak Marek
  8. Kaim Aniela
  9. Jędrzejewska Halina
  10. Siołek Lech
  11. Smolińska Maria
  12. Kaim Stanisław
  13. Kardynał Krzysztof

Absolwenci roku 1974-1975

  1. Nowakowska Danuta
  2. Korzeniewski Tomasz
  3. Jakubowski Waldemar
  4. Wójcik Krystyna
  5. Kućmaja Jadwiga
  6. Majewski Krzysztof
  7. Mroczyński Jan
  8. Chmielewski Bogusław
  9. Zieliński Waldemar
  10. Marciniak Bogdan
  11. Kozłowski Roman
  12. Smolińska Janina
  13. Kamiński Wiesław
  14. Fronk Sławomir
  15. Fronk Mirosław
  16. Jakubowski Henryk
  17. Racki Jan

Absolwenci roku 1973-1974

  1. Kućmaja Helena
  2. Kowalska Jadwiga
  3. Korzeniewska Irena
  4. Piskorski Zdzisław – Jerzy
  5. Przemyłska Anna
  6. Kamińska Jolanta
  7. Garbala Eugenia
  8. Gzowska Alina
  9. Chrustowska Małgorzata
  10. Niski Andrzej
  11. Chęcińska Maria - Jolanta
  12. Siołek Zofia
  13. Grodzicki Wojciech
  14. Napora Lidia
  15. Kryszczak Teresa
  16. Lemanowicz Wojciech
  17. Kwiatkowski Janusz
  18. Kwiatkowski Stanisław
  19. Kowalski Henryk
  20. Gzowski Jerzy - Ludwik

Absolwenci roku 1972-1973

  1. Marciniak Mirosław
  2. Kućmaja Andrzej
  3. Bruliński Wojciech
  4. Gzowski Wojciech
  5. Niski Wojciech
  6. Trzaska Wojciech
  7. Zielińska Jadwiga
  8. Szczepańska Bożena
  9. Madziarski Zdzisław
  10. Pracz Krystyna
  11. Jasińska Ewa
  12. Kaim Zdzisław
  13. Kućmaja Wojciech
  14. Kanigowski Józef
  15. Smolińska Ewa
  16. Wiśniewska Hanna
  17. Cieślak Eugeniusz

Absolwenci roku 1971-1972

  1. Brulińska Weronika
  2. Chęciński Krzysztof
  3. Chrustowska Grażyna
  4. Jasińska Hanna
  5. Kukowska Grażyna
  6. Niski Stanisław
  7. Kamińska Anna
  8. Barucha Bogumiła
  9. Kardynał Zenon
  10. Kondracki Wojciech
  11. Kućmaja Irena
  12. Krzemińska Teresa
  13. Walczak Ryszard
  14. Wójcik Anna
  15. Reszczyński Stanisław
  16. Kwiatkowski Zbigniew
  17. Lemanowicz Jerzy
  18. Madziarski Kazimierz

Absolwenci roku 1970-1971

  1. Kwiatkowska Krystyna
  2. Dobosz Ryszard
  3. Lewandowski Henryk
  4. Marciniak Jerzy
  5. Gzowska Barbara
  6. Siołek Konstanty
  7. Siołek Grzegorz
  8. Kryszczak Stanisław
  9. Gzowski Włodzimierz
  10. Jankowska Elżbieta
  11. Jakubowski Stanisław
  12. Lemanowicz Zofia
  13. Madziarska Zofia
  14. Cackowski Andrzej
  15. Kanigowski Stanisław
  16. Jóźwiak Wojciech
  17. Kozłowski Zbigniew
  18. Kozłowski Grzegorz
  19. Lewicki Mirosław
  20. Szczepańska Hanna
  21. Szumska Elżbieta
  22. Maj Krystyna
  23. Jakubowska Maria

 

Absolwenci roku 1969-1970

  1. Kolińska Janin
  2. Orłowska Weronika
  3. Kamiński Ludwik
  4. Kućmaja Grażyna
  5. Bruliński Henryk
  6. Marciniak Barbara
  7. Gzowski Ryszard
  8. Ambroziak Marek
  9. Kowalska Elżbieta
  10. Maruszewski Kazimierz
  11. Wójcik Zofia
  12. Kowalski Stanisław
  13. Paprocka Teresa
  14. Jędrzejewski Wiesław
  15. Cieślak Irena
  16. Kozłowski Janusz
  17. Jędrzejewska Maria
  18. Madziarska Danuta
  19. Wiśniewska Maria
  20. Cieślak Stanisław
  21. Jakubowska Alina

Absolwenci roku 1968-1969

  1. Rajewski Stanisław
  2. Jędrzejewski Stanisław
  3. Kamińska Maria – Nina
  4. Lemanowicz Stanisław – Józef
  5. Kanigowska Zofia
  6. Siołek Stanisław
  7. Jankowski Jerzy
  8. Frąk Grażyna
  9. Barucha Sławomir
  10. Szczepański Henryk
  11. Wójcik Zbigniew
  12. Urbański Czesław Andrzej
  13. Piórkowski Krzysztof
  14. Boczkowski Ryszard
  15. Bednarski Zenon
  16. Kierzkowska Zofia
  17. Pawłowska Urszula
  18. Bednarska Zofia
  19. Pietrzak Irena

Absolwenci roku 1967-1968

  1. Kolińska Stefania
  2. Kwiatkowski Roman
  3. Trzaska Maria
  4. Kwiatkowski Krzysztof
  5. Woliński Mieczysław
  6. Urbańska Łucja
  7. Bernat Elżbieta
  8. Kamiński Mirosław - Wojciech
  9. Piórkowska Anna
  10. Marciniak Zofia – Genowefa
  11. Kamińska Maria - Magdalena
  12. Kosielińska Kazimiera
  13. Nowakowska Marianna
  14. Kozłowska Irena
  15. Lewandowska Jadwiga
  16. Maj Danuta
  17. Kierzkowski Kazimierz
  18. Barucha Wiesław
  19. Strzeszniewski Zdzisław
  20. Przyborowska Barbara
  21. Marciniak Adam
  22. Cackowski Grzegorz
  23. Kaim Marianna
  24. Sawicka Marianna

 

Absolwenci roku 1966-1967

  1. Orłowski Stanisław
  2. Rajewska Janina
  3. Kwiatkowska Krystyna
  4. Brulińska Helena – Zuzanna
  5. Brulińska Krystyna
  6. Brulińska Stanisława
  7. Kamiński Grzegorz
  8. Dobosz Stanisława
  9. Kanigowska Cecylia
  10. Jakubowski Mirosław
  11. Lewicka Hanna
  12. Pietrzak Henryk
  13. Przemyłska Barbara
  14. Woźniak Sabina
  15. Pietrzak Stanisław
  16. Pawlak Mirosława
  17. Garbala Róża Teresa
  18. Parzęcka Krystyna

 

Absolwenci roku 1965-1966

  1. Szumski Lech

Absolwenci roku 1964-1965

  1. Wilczyński Wiesław
  2. Lemanowicz Mieczysław
  3. Barucha Mirosław
  4. Kaim Halina
  5. Piórkowska Celina
  6. Szczepański Stanisław
  7. Woźniak Barbara
  8. Kwiatkowski Józef
  9. Woźniak Irena
  10. Kwiatkowski Wiesław
  11. Babecka Aniela
  12. Lewandowski Jan – Roman
  13. Piórkowski Leszek
  14. Kajetaniak Barbara
  15. Pankowska Zenona
  16. Bruliński Edward – Jerzy
  17. Lemanowicz Teresa
  18. Jóźwiak Anna
  19. Maruszewski Stanisław
  20. Różycka Zofia
  21. Szczepańska Teresa

 

Absolwenci roku 1963-1964

  1. Parzęcki Andrzej
  2. Trzaska Wiesław
  3. Wolińska Marianna
  4. Kamiński Tadeusz – Edward
  5. Brulińska Jadwiga
  6. Kamińska Zenobia